Spark Plugs

When your OEM Toyota spark plugs start to malfunction, you might notice trouble with the vehicle’s engine. It might start with a decrease in fuel mileage or a lack of performance. Regular inspection also helps you to see a problem. For maximum engine protection, you want genuine Toyota spark plugs.

These come constructed with durable materials that will hold up, even under extreme stress. Find the proper fit when you shop all of your Toyota parts directly from our site. We sell OEM spark plugs for easy replacement in your vehicle.

Spark Plug
90080-91184
Other Names: Spark Plugs, Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90080-91185, 90919-01168, 90919-01217, 90919-01218, 90919-01240, 90919-C1002
Description: Prius. 2.4L. Without xrs, 2wd. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Echo,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Previa,
    • Prius,
    • Supra,
    • Yaris
  • 5 more
$10.37
$7.68
$10.37
$7.68
Spark Plug
90118-WB461
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iA
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris,
    • Yaris iA
$43.39
$31.31
$43.39
$31.31
Spark Plug
90919-01192
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 3.4 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Corolla,
    • Paseo,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tercel,
    • Tundra
  • 2 more
$3.13
$2.32
$3.13
$2.32
Spark Plug
90919-01235
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-T1004
Description: 4.0 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$3.82
$2.84
$3.82
$2.84
Spark Plug
90919-01247
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 3.5 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Venza
  • 1 more
$16.60
$12.30
$16.60
$12.30
Spark Plug
90919-01263
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: W/HYBRID More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna,
    • Tacoma
$17.99
$13.36
$17.99
$13.36
Spark Plug
90919-01266
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.7 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$15.62
$11.57
$15.62
$11.57
Spark Plug
90919-01275
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-01253
Description: 1.8l. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • iQ,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • C-HR,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V
  • 5 more
$13.20
$9.78
$13.20
$9.78
Spark Plug
90919-01287
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.7 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$16.60
$12.30
$16.60
$12.30
Spark Plug
90919-01298
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90919-01281
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius,
    • Prius AWD-e,
    • Prius Prime
$17.33
$12.84
$17.33
$12.84
Spark Plug
SU003-04931
Other Names: Plug-Spark More
Replaces: SU003-00416
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • FR-S
  • Toyota:
    • 86
$18.99
$15.24
$18.99
$15.24
Spark Plug
90080-91180
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90080-91181, 90919-01178, 90919-01210, 90919-01211, 90919-01237, 90919-T1007
Description: 3.0L. 2.4L. 4.7L. With xrs. 3.0 & 3.3L. Ngk ifr6a11. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2,
    • Previa,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Supra,
    • Tundra
  • 13 more
$10.37
$7.68
$10.37
$7.68
Spark Plug
90919-01164
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • Echo,
    • MR2,
    • Paseo,
    • Tacoma
  • 1 more
$2.22
$1.64
$2.22
$1.64
Spark Plug
90919-01259
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: W/HYBRID More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • RAV4
$16.60
$12.30
$16.60
$12.30
Spark Plug
90919-01289
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 2.5 LITER, JAPAN BUILT More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • RAV4
$17.33
$12.84
$17.33
$12.84
Spark Plug
90919-A1002
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Description: 4.6L. 4.0L. 2.7L. 5.7L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
  • 1 more
$13.20
$9.78
$13.20
$9.78
Spark Plug
90919-01166
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90080-91243
Description: 4.7 LITER More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$2.22
$1.64
$2.22
$1.64
Spark Plug
90919-01176
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Replaces: 90080-91084, 90080-91229, 90919-01244, 90919-T1002
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Echo,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Pickup,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma
  • 5 more
$2.22
$1.64
$2.22
$1.64
Spark Plug
90919-01265
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius C
$16.60
$12.30
$16.60
$12.30
Spark Plug
90919-01297
Other Names: Plug Spark More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$17.33
$12.84
$17.33
$12.84
Plug Spark
90919-01083
Replaces: 90919-01004, 90919-01004-48, 90919-01004-52, 90919-01004-55, 90919-01013, 90919-01013-48, 90919-01013-52, 90919-01013-55, 90919-01016, 90919-01016-48, 90919-01016-52, 90919-01016-55, 90919-01021, 90999-09001
$1.92
$1.42
$1.92
$1.42
Plug Spark
90919-01056
Replaces: 90919-01020, 90919-01026, 90919-01050
$1.92
$1.42
$1.92
$1.42
Tube Spark Plug
11191-74030
Replaces: 11191-74011
$20.86
$15.49
$20.86
$15.49
Cord Spark Plug Res
99221-10670
Replaces: 90919-08015, 90919-12011
$11.04
$8.20
$11.04
$8.20
Cord Spark Plug Res
99221-10810
Replaces: 90919-08016, 90919-12012
$12.08
$8.97
$12.08
$8.97

No results found for "spark plugs". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!