Toyota Highlander Brake Pads

Brake Pads
04466-0E020
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake L More
Description: Highlander. 4wd, us parts. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$67.50
$46.37
$67.50
$46.37
Brake Pads
04466-48120
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. 2wd, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$67.50
$46.37
$67.50
$46.37
Brake Pads
04466-0E010
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake L More
Description: Highlander. Sienna. 4wd. 2wd. Awd. Fwd. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna
$67.50
$46.37
$67.50
$46.37
Brake Pads
04465-0E010
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake L More
Description: Highlander. Sienna. 2wd. 4wd. Us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna
$65.19
$44.91
$65.19
$44.91
Brake Pads
04465-48150
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$97.72
$67.47
$97.72
$67.47
Brake Pads
04466-48060
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. 4wd. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$67.50
$46.37
$67.50
$46.37
Brake Pads
04465-48030
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$104.50
$72.39
$104.50
$72.39
Brake Pads
04466-48020
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander. 4wd. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$67.50
$46.37
$67.50
$46.37
Brake Pads
04465-48100
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$65.19
$44.91
$65.19
$44.91
Brake Pads Plate
47717-48050
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Plate Pad Support More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$7.38
$5.48
$7.38
$5.48
Brake Pads Clip
04947-48070
Other Names: Fitting Kit Disc Br More
Replaces: 04947-48010
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$38.14
$27.52
$38.14
$27.52
Brake Pads Clip
04947-48050
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Fitting Kit Disc Br More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$15.51
$11.51
$15.51
$11.51
Brake Pads Clip
04947-48060
Other Names: Fitting Kit Front Disc More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$19.16
$14.23
$19.16
$14.23
Brake Pads Plate
47717-48031
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Plate More
Description: Lower. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$10.49
$7.79
$10.49
$7.79
Brake Pads Plate
47716-48031
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Plate More
Description: Upper. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$10.49
$7.79
$10.49
$7.79
Brake Pads Plate
47716-48140
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Plate Pad Support More
Replaces: 47716-48040
Description: Upper. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$10.77
$8.00
$10.77
$8.00
Brake Pads Plate
47716-48130
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Plate Pad Support More
Replaces: 47716-48010
Description: Lower. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$10.77
$8.00
$10.77
$8.00

No results found for "brake pad". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!