Toyota Prius Air Filters

Air Filter
17801-21040
Other Names: Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Description: Prius. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius
$18.65
$13.89
$18.65
$13.89
Air Filter
17801-21060
Other Names: Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Description: Prius Prime. Prius C. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Prime
$18.65
$13.89
$18.65
$13.89
Air Filter
87139-28020
Other Names: Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Description: Without prime. Prius Prime. Pollen filter. Japan built, pollen. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • C-HR,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Prime
$21.70
$16.24
$21.70
$16.24
Air Filter
17801-37021
Other Names: Element, Filter, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-37020
Description: RAV4 hybrid. Prius V. 2.5L hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4
$23.75
$16.73
$23.75
$16.73
Air Filter
17801-21020
Other Names: Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Description: Prius. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius
$22.75
$16.98
$22.75
$16.98
Cabin Air Filter
87139-50100
Positions: Front
Other Names: Filter, Air Filter, Element, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-50060
Description: With climate control, with deodorant type. Avalon, Avalon hybrid. Highlander Hybrid. RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. Land Cruiser. Camry Hybrid.... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 16 more
$52.80
$36.35
$52.80
$36.35
Cabin Air Filter
87139-07010
Positions: Front
Other Names: Air Filter, Filter, Element, Cabin Air Filter - H More
Replaces: 87139-30020, 87139-30040, 87139-30070
Description: Land Cruiser. Camry Hybrid. 4Runner. Sequoia. Tundra. Avalon. Sienna. Prius. Venza. 4.0L. Front. To 08/13. 4.6 & 5.7L. Pollen type.... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza
  • 5 more
$38.50
$27.30
$38.50
$27.30
Cabin Air Filter
87139-47010-83
Other Names: Element, Filter Element, Air Filter, Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-08030, 87139-47010
Description: FJ Cruiser. Celica. Sienna. Prius. Ce, le. Pollen type. Dust filter. More
Notes: Included With Air Filter. Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Prius,
    • Sienna
$19.60
$14.70
$19.60
$14.70
Trd Air Filter Cleaning Kit
PTR43-00088
Other Names: Trd Filter Clean Kit More
Replaces: PT901-17801-CL, PTR05-00000-CL
Description: Created specifically for vehicles already equipped with a TRD performance air filter, the cleaning kit includes everything owners need... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • 86,
    • Avalon,
    • C-HR,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Echo,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 19 more
$45.00
$33.21
$45.00
$33.21
Filter Cover
88548-42020
Other Names: Case, Case Air Filter More
Description: Without climate control, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4
  • 4 more
$1.45
$1.17
$1.45
$1.17
Filter
87139-58010
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Description: Prius Prime. Camry. Without hybrid. Deodorant filter. Japan built, deodorant. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • C-HR,
    • Camry,
    • Prius,
    • Prius Prime
$51.90
$35.84
$51.90
$35.84
Filter
87139-06030
Positions: Front
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-06040, 87139-28010, 87139-32010
Description: Front, xle, xle limited. Without Solara. Avalon. Sienna. Prius. Camry. All. With auto ac. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Prius,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$38.50
$27.30
$38.50
$27.30
Label
87529-0E010
Other Names: Info Label, AC Label, Tire Info Label, Caution Label, Label Air Filter Ca More
Replaces: 87529-50010
Description: Air filter. A/c filter. Pollen filter. Filter service. Ac filter, us built. Ac filter informatio. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 15 more
$3.13
$2.32
$3.13
$2.32

No results found for "air filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!